Chongqing Bona Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.

Main Products :Crankshaft Cylinder Head Cylinder Gasket Alternator & Starter Turbocharger

Chongqing Bona Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.
Chongqing Bona Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.
Chongqing Bona Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.
1 2 3
Chongqing Bona Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.
Bona Engine Parts Co. Limited( Chongqing Bona Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.) is located in Chongqing, An old industry base in South- West of China. , ,We are a leading manufacturer and exporter of Crankshaft in china, Provide with precise equipments, high technology, and professional technicians. So, we supply high quality crankshaft with most ...
»Read more

Featured Products

more»
Turbocharger For RENAULT F9Q/D4192T3 8200332125
Cylinder Head For TOYOTA Hilux Innova Forturner 2.7L 2TR-FE 11101-75200 11101-75240
Engine Parts For ISUZU 4JJ1-TC 8973116321 Crankshaft
Alternator VOLVO 0120489060 0120489643 0986031190 9120080088 9120080114
12V 2.0KW Starter Motor M008T80471 For 4M40
Auto Engine Parts TD06H For CATERPILLAR S6K 49179-02240 49179-02220 Turbocharger
Cylinder Head For Ford Transit 2.4TDCI DOHC 16v JXFA AMC908768
Casting Crankshaft For LAND ROVER DISCOVERY 3 2.7 Engine
Alternator Mitsubishi 12309 A1T70783 LRA2437
24V Starter Motor 0001416002 For MERCEDES
Auto Engine Parts For KOMATSU 6505-67-5080 Turbocharger
Cylinder Head For MAZDA WLT 2.5TD, MPV/B2500 WL61-10-100D WLY310OKO AMC908745
Crankshaft For MAN D2866 Forged Crankshaft
Cylinder Head NISSAN YD25 11039-EC00A 11039-EB30A 11040-EB30A 11040-EB300 AMC908510
Alternator Audi A6, Passat B5, 059903015F

Latest Products

more»
Steering Rack TOYOTA RAV4 45510-0R030
Cylinder Head TOYOTA 1KZTE 11101-69175 AMC908782
Evaporator FORD ESCORT F7CZ19850BA
Water Pump DAEWOO DOHC 1.8 96499089
Ignition Distributor FIAT 7763389 UNO 1400 105C
Distributor FORD V8 260 289 303 HUG-8C
Ignition Coil for Peugeot 9628158580
Brake Drum Man 81501100144
Water Pump GM 12532528
Steering Pump TOYOTA 44320-60270
Clutch Raleasing Bearing Isuzu 8972553130
Brake Pad D728-7595
Carburetor Toyota 3rz 21100-75120
Alternator DENSO 12112 LR140-714
Spark Plug K7TC

Company Professional Information

more»
Company Name:

Chongqing Bona Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.

Business Type:

Manufacturer

Main Products:

Crankshaft, Cylinder Head, Cylinder Gasket, Alternator & Starter, Turbocharger, Radiator, Condenser, Water Pump, Etc

OE Experience:

No

Years of OEM Experience:

10

Certificates:

TS16949, TS16949

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Total Annual Sales:

USD 10,000,001 - 50,000,000

Year Established:

1992

Registered capital:

USD 500,001 - 1,000,000

Number of Employees:

Above 2000 People

Number of R&D Employees:

11 - 30 People

Factory Size In Square Meters:

10000

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Rita Xiao

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
Didn't find the auto parts you are looking for?

· Post a buying lead, let suppliers contact you.
· Contact Us for help and advice.

Send Message