Chongqing Bona Auto Parts Co. , Ltd. Main Products :Crankshaft Cylinder Head Cylinder Gasket Alternator & Starter Turbocharger
HomeProductsOTHER ENGINE PARTSIgnition Coil 1130402 For FORD

Ignition Coil 1130402 For FORD

Ignition Coil 1130402 For FORD
Ignition Coil 1130402 For FORD
OEM No/Model:

1130402

Minimum Order:

100Piece/Pieces

Export Ratio:

81% - 90%

Unit Price:

Negociable

Quality Certificate:

TS16949,TS16949

Samples:

Charge

Place of Region:

China

Payment Terms:

L/C,T/T

Price Terms:

FOB

Delivery Port:

Shanghai

Delivery Time:

Wihtin 45days

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

Neutro-Packing

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

Ignition Coil 1130402 For FORD

Product Attribute:

Application:

FORD

Product Description:

 Specifications:
- Description: Oil Filled Ignition Coil
- Application: for FORD
- OEM: 1130402 
 

FORD ignition coil 1130402 .JPG

 

Packing:
- Neutral box
- Client branded box 
- 1pc/box 

Certificate:
- ISO9001
- TS16949 

Advantages:
- professional service with competitive price
- high quality 

 We also supply following IGNITION COIL:

 

OPEL 1008464
OPEL ( VAUXHALL) 96476979
28163171
OPEL 1208008
OPEL 1208012
OPEL 1208021
OPEL 1208076
OPEL 1208307
OPEL 1208021
 

Ignition Coil 1130402 For FORD
Ignition Coil 1130402 For FORD

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Rita Xiao

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message