Chongqing Bona Auto Parts Co. , Ltd. Main Products :Crankshaft Cylinder Head Cylinder Gasket Alternator & Starter Turbocharger
HomeProductsOTHER ENGINE PARTSOil Filled Ignition Coil 4141285, 5227250 For CHRYSLER

Oil Filled Ignition Coil 4141285, 5227250 For CHRYSLER

Oil Filled Ignition Coil 4141285, 5227250 For CHRYSLER
Oil Filled Ignition Coil 4141285, 5227250 For CHRYSLER
OEM No/Model:

4141285, 5227250

Minimum Order:

50Piece/Pieces

Export Ratio:

81% - 90%

Unit Price:

Negociable

Quality Certificate:

TS16949,TS16949

Samples:

Charge

Place of Region:

China

Payment Terms:

L/C,T/T

Price Terms:

FOB

Delivery Port:

Shanghai

Delivery Time:

Wihtin 45days

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

Neutro-Packing

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

Oil Filled Ignition Coil 4141285, 5227250 For CHRYSLER

Product Attribute:

Application:

CHRYSLER

Product Description:

 Specifications:
- Description: Oil Filled Ignition Coil
- Application: for Chrysler
- OEM: 4141285, 5227250 
 

Chrysler oil filled ignition coil 4141285, 5227250 .jpg
 

Packing:
- Neutral box
- Client branded box 
- 1pc/box 

Certificate:
- ISO9001
- TS16949 

Advantages:
- professional service with competitive price
- high quality 

 We also supply following IGNITION COIL:

 

OPEL 1008464
OPEL ( VAUXHALL) 96476979
28163171
OPEL 1208008
OPEL 1208012
OPEL 1208021
OPEL 1208076
OPEL 1208307
OPEL 1208021

Oil Filled Ignition Coil 4141285, 5227250 For CHRYSLER
Oil Filled Ignition Coil 4141285, 5227250 For CHRYSLER

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Rita Xiao

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message